30% Down, 12 Months 0% – Demirtas

ID : 9325 - 30% Down, 12 Months 0% – Demirtas

79.000 € 79.000 ₺ - 229.000 ₺ 79.000 £ - 229.000 £ 79.000 ₽ - 229.000 ₽ 79.000 $ - 229.000 $

Description

30% down · 12 months at 0% · Riverside Demirtaş · Alanya · Riverside

Apartments for Sale in Demirtas, Alanya – Sea, River and Mountain Views

From €79,000
30% down + balance over 12 months, interest-free

A riverside complex in Demirtas offering sea, river and mountain views together. 1+1, 2+1 and 3+1 duplex options with large balconies. Outdoor and heated indoor pools, Turkish bath, tennis and basketball on site.

  • 30% down, 12 months at 0%
  • Sea, river and mountain views
  • 1+1 to 3+1 duplex
  • Prices from €79,000

Get the price and details now

Enter your details and your WhatsApp message opens ready to send. Just tap Send.

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9325 in your message. Office: +90 242 504 38 05

From €79,000Starting price
30%Down payment
12 monthsInterest-free
46–140 m²1+1 to 3+1 duplex

Ask with one tap

Pick what you need and the message is ready. Our consultant replies in English.

Payment plan

€23,70030% down
€4,608Monthly × 12
0%Interest

Example for a €79,000 apartment: €23,700 down, the remaining €55,300 over 12 months interest-free, about €4,608 a month. The same terms apply to other units; amounts depend on the price. We share payment and handover terms in writing.

Why this apartment?

Easy payment30% down, balance over 12 months at 0%.
Triple viewSea, river and mountain views.
Low entry price1+1 apartments from €79,000.
Rich facilitiesOutdoor and heated indoor pools, hamam, sauna, tennis.
Family-friendlyKids’ pool, playground, basketball court.
Close to natureQuiet riverside setting.

Apartment and complex features

  • 1+1, 2+1 and 3+1 duplex, 46–140 m²
  • Large balconies, sea, river and mountain views
  • Outdoor pool, kids’ pool, heated indoor pool
  • Turkish bath, sauna, steam and massage rooms
  • Gym, tennis court, basketball court
  • Playground, barbecue, café
  • 24/7 security, generator, parking, lift
  • Wi-Fi in common areas
Distances: Demirtaş, Alanya · Riverside · Close to the beach

See the apartment before you travel

Our consultant presents the project online by video call. Let’s go through the floor plans and payment plan together.

Example total cost (lowest-priced option)

Starting price €79,000
Title deed fee (4%) €3,160
Total €82,160

Smaller costs such as the revolving fund fee, earthquake insurance (DASK) and utility connections are shown in your personal breakdown.

Buy in 4 steps

  1. Get informationMessage us on WhatsApp or Telegram; we send photos, video and the location.
  2. View the apartmentVisit in person or join a live video tour.
  3. Contract and title deedWe check the land registry record, prepare the contract and book the title deed appointment.
  4. Title deed and keysThe apartment is registered in your name and you receive the keys. Buying from abroad by power of attorney is possible.

Frequently asked questions

What is the payment plan?

30% down, the balance over 12 months interest-free.

Which apartment types are available?

1+1, 2+1 and 3+1 duplex; 46–140 m².

What are prices in Demirtas?

In this project prices start from €79,000.

What are the views?

The project is by the river with sea, river and mountain views.

What is the total cost?

The main extra cost is the 4% title deed fee — €3,160 for €79,000.

Can I buy from abroad?

Yes. With a notarised power of attorney the purchase can be completed remotely.

Question not listed? Write to us and we will reply shortly.

Demirtas: 30% down, 12 months at 0%

From €79,000 · 1+1 to 3+1 duplex · Riverside

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9325.

ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE · In Alanya since 2006 · Real Estate Trade Authorization Certificate No: 0703031 · Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221

  • Outdoor Swimming Pool
  • Fitness
  • Sauna
  • Outdoor Parking
  • Barbecue Area
  • Indoor Pool
  • Steam Room
  • Turkish Bath
  • Massage Room
  • Tennis Court
  • 24/7 Security
  • Basketball Court
  • Children\'s Playroom
  • Cafe


ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE

Real Estate Trade License No: 0703031

Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221
​
Trusted Real Estate Brand in Turkey and International Markets

We provide service in Turkish, English and Russian languages.

WhatsApp: +90 507 317 77 07

Office: +90 242 504 38 05

www.elkahomes.com

Uygulama Fark Bilişim - 2022