€99,000 1+1, 25% down + 20 months at 0%

ID : 9458 - €99,000 1+1, 25% down + 20 months at 0%

99.000 € 99.000 ₺ - 99.000 ₺ 99.000 £ - 99.000 £ 99.000 ₽ - 99.000 ₽ 99.000 $ - 99.000 $

Description

25% down + 20 months · 0% interest · Title deed once 50% is paid Avsallar · Alanya · Aqua park complex

1+1 apartment for sale in Avsallar, Alanya – 51 m², 1st floor, lowest-priced 1+1

€99,000
€99,000 · €24,750 down + 20 × ≈ €3,713 · 51 m²

A 51 m² one-bedroom (1+1) apartment on the 1st floor of Block D, in a ready complex with an aqua park in Avsallar, Alanya – 700 m to the sea and 100 m to shops. There are three payment plans, all at 0% interest: 50% down + 36 months, 30% down + 24 months or 25% down + 20 months. The title deed is transferred once 50% of the price is paid; with the 50% plan you get the deed and keys with the down payment. Apartments are delivered unfurnished.

In short: 1+1 apartment in Avsallar, Alanya, 51 m², Block D, 1st floor, ready building, 700 m to the sea. Price €99,000. Payment: 50% + 36 months, 30% + 24 months or 25% + 20 months, all at 0%; title deed once 50% is paid. Unfurnished; service charge €40 per month.

  • Title deed once 50% is paid
  • Rest over 20 months at 0%
  • 700 m to the sea, 100 m to shops
  • Aqua park, outdoor and indoor pools

Get the price and details now

Enter your details and your WhatsApp message opens ready to send. Just tap Send.

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9458 in your message. Office: +90 242 504 38 05

51 m²1+1 apartment
1st floorBlock D
25% + 20 mo.0% interest
€99,000price

Other 1+1 options in the same complex

Same complex, different floors and prices; all with 3 payment plans at 0%:

Ask with one tap

Pick what you need and the message is ready. Our consultant replies in English.

Payment plan

50% + 36 months€49,500 + 36 × €1,375
30% + 24 months€29,700 + 24 × ≈ €2,888
25% + 20 months€24,750 + 20 × ≈ €3,713

Calculated for the €99,000 apartment; all at 0% interest. The title deed is transferred once 50% is paid; with the 50% plan you get deed and keys with the down payment.

Why this apartment?

Deed at 50%Title deed after the 7th instalment.
20 months, 0%The rest over 20 months, no interest.
Near the sea700 m to the sea, 100 m to shops.
Aqua parkOutdoor and indoor pools, aqua park, jacuzzi.
ComfortUnderfloor heating, thermal and sound insulation.
Low down payment25% down: €24,750.

Apartment and complex features

  • 1+1 apartment, 51 m²
  • Block D, 1st floor
  • Delivered unfurnished
  • Underfloor heating, thermal and sound insulation
  • Fingerprint entry, video intercom
  • Internet and central satellite
  • Outdoor and indoor pools, children’s pool
  • Aqua park and jacuzzi
  • Sauna, Turkish hamam, massage rooms
  • Gym, billiards, table tennis
  • 24/7 security and cameras, gazebos
  • Service charge: €40 per month
Distances: Avsallar, Alanya · Sea 700 m · Shops 100 m · Mall 3 km · Gazipaşa Airport 65 km · Antalya Airport 102 km

See the apartment before you travel

Our consultant shows you the apartment and the complex on a live video call.

Total cost

Apartment price€99,000
Title deed fee (4%)€3,960
Total€102,960

Smaller costs such as the revolving fund fee, earthquake insurance (DASK) and utility connections are shown in your personal breakdown.

Buy in 4 steps

  1. Get informationMessage us on WhatsApp or Telegram; we send photos, video and the location.
  2. View the apartmentVisit in person or join a live video tour.
  3. Contract and title deedWe check the land registry record, prepare the contract and book the title deed appointment.
  4. Title deed and keysThe apartment is registered in your name and you receive the keys. Buying from abroad by power of attorney is possible.

Frequently asked questions

How much is a 1-bedroom apartment in Avsallar, Alanya?

This 1+1 (51 m², 1st floor) costs €99,000. In the same complex 1+1 apartments range from €99,000 to €148,000; we send the current list on WhatsApp.

What payment plans are available?

For €99,000: 50% down €49,500 + 36 × €1,375; 30% down €29,700 + 24 × ≈ €2,888; 25% down €24,750 + 20 × ≈ €3,713. All at 0% interest; full cash payment is also possible.

When is the title deed transferred?

Once your payments reach 50% of the price. With the 50% plan you get the deed and keys with the down payment; with the 30% and 25% plans the deed is transferred after the 7th instalment.

Can I rent the apartment out during the instalments?

With the 50% plan the keys are handed over with the down payment, so you can use or rent out the apartment right away; rental income supports the instalments. For the other plans we confirm the key handover date in writing in the contract.

What is the total cost of buying a 1+1 in Alanya?

The main extra cost is the 4% title deed fee: €3,960 for €99,000. Total about €102,960. Service charge €40 per month.

Is the apartment furnished?

No, apartments are delivered unfurnished. The interior photos show a sample apartment.

What facilities does the complex have?

Outdoor and indoor pools, children’s pool, aqua park, jacuzzi, sauna, Turkish hamam, massage rooms, gym, billiards, table tennis and 24/7 security.

Question not listed? Write to us and we will reply shortly.

Avsallar 1+1: lowest-priced 1+1

€99,000 · 51 m² · 1st floor · 25% down + 20 months at 0%

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9458.

ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE · In Alanya since 2006 · Real Estate Trade Authorization Certificate No: 0703031 · Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221

  • Outdoor Swimming Pool
  • Fitness
  • Sauna
  • Outdoor Parking
  • Pool Bar
  • Restaurant
  • Barbecue Area
  • Children\'s Playground
  • Shuttle
  • Indoor Pool
  • Steam Room
  • Turkish Bath
  • Jacuzzi
  • Massage Room
  • Cinema
  • Tennis Court
  • 24/7 Security
  • Basketball Court
  • Volleyball Court
  • Aquapark
  • Children\'s Playroom
  • Cafe
  • Football Field
  • Lobby


ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE

Real Estate Trade License No: 0703031

Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221
​
Trusted Real Estate Brand in Turkey and International Markets

We provide service in Turkish, English and Russian languages.

WhatsApp: +90 507 317 77 07

Office: +90 242 504 38 05

www.elkahomes.com

Uygulama Fark Bilişim - 2022