30% down, balance over 24 months at 0%

ID : 9449 - 30% down, balance over 24 months at 0%

114.000 € 114.000 ₺ - 128.000 ₺ 114.000 £ - 128.000 £ 114.000 ₽ - 128.000 ₽ 114.000 $ - 128.000 $

Description

30% down · 24 months at 0% · Sea view Avsallar · Alanya · Ready building

1+1 sea view apartment for sale in Avsallar, Alanya – 30% down, 24 months interest-free

From €114,000
€34,200 down + 24 × €3,325 (0% interest) · 50 m²

One-bedroom apartments in a 35-unit boutique complex in Avsallar, completed in 2025. Pay 30% of the price up front and the rest in 24 interest-free monthly instalments. The apartments are on floors 1 to 6, 50 m², priced from €114,000 to €128,000 depending on the floor.

In short: 1+1 apartment in Avsallar, Alanya, 50 m², sea view, in a 35-unit complex completed in 2025. Price €114,000–€128,000 depending on the floor. Payment: 30% down, balance over 24 months at 0% interest (for €114,000: €34,200 + 24 × €3,325). Delivered unfurnished.

  • 30% down, balance 24 months at 0%
  • Sea view, ready building
  • Pool, jacuzzi, hamam, sauna, gym
  • 700 m to Rubi Beach, 50 m to shops

Get the price and details now

Enter your details and your WhatsApp message opens ready to send. Just tap Send.

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9449 in your message. Office: +90 242 504 38 05

30%down payment
24 months0% interest
50 m²1+1 apartment
From €114,000by floor

Photos (12)

Other options in the same complex

Different unit types and payment plans in the same building:

Ask with one tap

Pick what you need and the message is ready. Our consultant replies in English.

Payment plan

€34,20030% down payment
24 monthsequal instalments, 0%
€3,325monthly instalment

Calculated for a €114,000 apartment; prices go up to €128,000 depending on the floor. The complex also offers 50% down + 36 months and 25% down + 20 months.

Why this apartment?

Low down paymentStart with €34,200.
Interest-freeBalance over 24 months at 0%.
Sea viewAll apartments in the complex face the sea.
ReadyCompleted in 2025.
FacilitiesPool, jacuzzi, hamam, sauna, gym.
Rental potentialClose to the beach and shops.

Apartment and complex features

  • 1+1 apartment, 50 m², floors 1–6
  • Single-block boutique complex, 35 units
  • Outdoor pool with water slides
  • Jacuzzi, Turkish hamam, sauna, relaxation room
  • Gym, billiards, table tennis
  • Playground, gazebo, landscaped garden
  • Lobby and parking
  • Acrylic kitchen cabinets, granite worktop
  • Air conditioning in every room, underfloor heating in the bathroom
  • Fingerprint door lock; delivered unfurnished
Distances: Avsallar, Alanya · Rubi Beach 700 m · Shops 50 m

See the apartment before you travel

Our consultant shows you the apartment and the complex on a live video call.

Total cost

Apartment price €114,000
Title deed fee (4%) €4,560
Total €118,560

Smaller costs such as the revolving fund fee, earthquake insurance (DASK) and utility connections are shown in your personal breakdown.

Buy in 4 steps

  1. Get informationMessage us on WhatsApp or Telegram; we send photos, video and the location.
  2. View the apartmentVisit in person or join a live video tour.
  3. Contract and title deedWe check the land registry record, prepare the contract and book the title deed appointment.
  4. Title deed and keysThe apartment is registered in your name and you receive the keys. Buying from abroad by power of attorney is possible.

Frequently asked questions

How much is a 1-bedroom apartment in Avsallar, Alanya?

1+1 apartments in this complex cost €114,000 to €128,000 depending on the floor. We send the current list on WhatsApp.

How does the 30% down payment plan work?

You pay 30% up front; the balance is paid in 24 equal instalments at 0% interest. For a €114,000 apartment: €34,200 down and €3,325 per month.

Are there other payment options?

Yes. The same complex also offers 50% down + 36 months and 25% down + 20 months, all at 0% interest. We can work out the best option for you.

Is the apartment furnished?

No, the apartments are delivered unfurnished. Kitchen cabinets, air conditioners and bathroom fittings are included.

What facilities are there?

Outdoor pool, water slides, jacuzzi, hamam, sauna, gym, billiards, table tennis, playground and gazebo.

What is the total cost?

The main extra cost is the 4% title deed fee — €4,560 for €114,000.

Question not listed? Write to us and we will reply shortly.

Avsallar 1+1: 30% down, 24 months at 0%

From €114,000 · 50 m² · €34,200 down

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9449.

ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE · In Alanya since 2006 · Real Estate Trade Authorization Certificate No: 0703031 · Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221



ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE

Real Estate Trade License No: 0703031

Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221
​
Trusted Real Estate Brand in Turkey and International Markets

We provide service in Turkish, English and Russian languages.

WhatsApp: +90 507 317 77 07

Office: +90 242 504 38 05

www.elkahomes.com

Uygulama Fark Bilişim - 2022