Family-size 78 m², rest 24 months at 0%

ID : 9451 - Family-size 78 m², rest 24 months at 0%

167.000 € 167.000 ₺ - 179.000 ₺ 167.000 £ - 179.000 £ 167.000 ₽ - 179.000 ₽ 167.000 $ - 179.000 $

Description

2+1 · 78 m² · 30% down + 24 months at 0% Avsallar · Alanya · Ready building

2-bedroom apartment for sale in Avsallar, Alanya – 78 m², 30% down, 24 months interest-free

From €167,000
€50,100 down + 24 × approx. €4,871 (0% interest) · 78 m²

Two-bedroom apartments of 78 m² in a 35-unit boutique complex in Avsallar, completed in 2025 – ideal for families. Pay 30% up front; the rest is paid in 24 interest-free monthly instalments. The available 2+1s are on floors 1 to 5, priced €167,000–€179,000 depending on the floor.

In short: 2+1 apartment in Avsallar, Alanya, 78 m², sea view, in a 35-unit complex completed in 2025. Price €167,000–€179,000 depending on the floor. Payment: 30% down, balance over 24 months at 0% interest (for €167,000: €50,100 + 24 × approx. €4,871). Delivered unfurnished.

  • 2 bedrooms, 78 m²
  • 30% down, balance 24 months at 0%
  • Pool, jacuzzi, sauna, playground
  • 700 m to Rubi Beach, ready building

Get the price and details now

Enter your details and your WhatsApp message opens ready to send. Just tap Send.

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9451 in your message. Office: +90 242 504 38 05

78 m²2+1 apartment
30%down payment
24 months0% interest
From €167,000by floor

Photos (12)

Other options in the same complex

Different unit types and payment plans in the same building:

Ask with one tap

Pick what you need and the message is ready. Our consultant replies in English.

Payment plan

€50,10030% down payment
24 monthsequal instalments, 0%
≈ €4,871monthly instalment

Calculated for a €167,000 apartment; prices go up to €179,000 depending on the floor. A 50% down + 36 months plan is also available for 2+1 apartments.

Why this apartment?

Family size2 bedrooms, 78 m².
Interest-freeBalance over 24 months at 0%.
Sea viewAll apartments in the complex face the sea.
For childrenPlayground, pool, gazebo.
FacilitiesJacuzzi, hamam, sauna, gym, billiards.
ReadyCompleted in 2025.

Apartment and complex features

  • 2+1 apartment, 78 m², floors 1–5
  • Single-block boutique complex, 35 units
  • Outdoor pool with water slides
  • Jacuzzi, Turkish hamam, sauna, relaxation room
  • Gym, billiards, table tennis
  • Playground, gazebo, landscaped garden
  • Lobby and parking
  • Acrylic kitchen cabinets, granite worktop
  • Air conditioning in every room, underfloor heating in the bathroom
  • Fingerprint door lock; delivered unfurnished
Distances: Avsallar, Alanya · Rubi Beach 700 m · Shops 50 m

See the apartment before you travel

Our consultant shows you the apartment and the complex on a live video call.

Total cost

Apartment price €167,000
Title deed fee (4%) €6,680
Total €173,680

Smaller costs such as the revolving fund fee, earthquake insurance (DASK) and utility connections are shown in your personal breakdown.

Buy in 4 steps

  1. Get informationMessage us on WhatsApp or Telegram; we send photos, video and the location.
  2. View the apartmentVisit in person or join a live video tour.
  3. Contract and title deedWe check the land registry record, prepare the contract and book the title deed appointment.
  4. Title deed and keysThe apartment is registered in your name and you receive the keys. Buying from abroad by power of attorney is possible.

Frequently asked questions

How much is a 2-bedroom apartment in Avsallar, Alanya?

78 m² 2+1 apartments in this complex cost €167,000 to €179,000 depending on the floor. We send the current list on WhatsApp.

Can I buy a 2-bedroom apartment in Alanya in instalments?

Yes. You pay 30% up front and the balance in 24 equal instalments at 0% interest. For €167,000: €50,100 down and about €4,871 per month.

Are there other payment options?

Yes. For 2+1 apartments there is also 50% down + 36 months at 0% interest.

Is the apartment furnished?

No, the apartments are delivered unfurnished. Kitchen cabinets, air conditioners and bathroom fittings are included.

What facilities are there?

Outdoor pool, water slides, jacuzzi, hamam, sauna, gym, billiards, table tennis, playground and gazebo.

What is the total cost?

The main extra cost is the 4% title deed fee — €6,680 for €167,000.

Question not listed? Write to us and we will reply shortly.

Avsallar 2+1: 30% down, 24 months at 0%

From €167,000 · 78 m² · €50,100 down

On Telegram, mention listing no. 9451.

ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE · In Alanya since 2006 · Real Estate Trade Authorization Certificate No: 0703031 · Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221



ELKA HOMES REAL ESTATE

Real Estate Trade License No: 0703031

Vocational Qualification Certificate (Level 5) No: YB0204/17UY0333-5/00/7221
​
Trusted Real Estate Brand in Turkey and International Markets

We provide service in Turkish, English and Russian languages.

WhatsApp: +90 507 317 77 07

Office: +90 242 504 38 05

www.elkahomes.com

Uygulama Fark Bilişim - 2022